Legislaturas

18ª Legislatura (2017 a 2020):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Agilsander Rodrigues da Silva;
• Evaldo José Ambrósio;
• Helson de Jesus Salgado;
• Isac Ribeiro;
• Natanael Paulino de Oliveira;
• Orlando da Silva Gomes;
• Paulo Gilson Chopinho de Castro Ribeiro;
• Renato Motta de Carvalho;
• Ricardo de Mattos;
• Ricardo Luiz Nogueira;
• Rodrigo Martins de Carvalho;
• Waldinei Alves Ferreira.

17ª Legislatura (2013 a 2016):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Agilsander Rodrigues da Silva;
• Antônio Carlos Canaverde Sanches;
• Evaldo José Ambrósio;
• Francisco Guedes dos Santos;
• João Bosco de Carvalho;
• Luiz Antonio de Almeida;
• Luiz Carlos Siquqeira;
• Paulo Gilson Chopinho de Castro Ribeiro;
• Renato Bacha de Lorenzo;
• Ricardo de Mattos;
• Waldinei Alves Ferreira;
• William Rogério de Souza.

16ª Legislatura (2009 a 2013):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Agilsander Rodrigues da Silva;
• Daniel Borges;
• Francisco Lourenço de Carvalho;
• João Bosco de Carvalho;
• Luiz Antonio de Almeida;
• Luiz Claudio Siqueira;
• Nelson Furtado Pereira;
• Patrícia Pereira Lessa;
• Waldinei Alves Ferreira.

15ª Legislatura (2005 a 2008):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Antonio Carlos C. Sanches;
• Antonio Carlos Ribeiro;
• Evaldo José Ambrósio;
• Francisco L. de Carvalho;
• Isac Ribeiro;
• João Ricardo B. Ilha;
• Luiz A. Lima Silveira;
• Nelson Furtado Pereira.

14ª Legislatura (2001 a 2004):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Antônio de Oliveira;
• Antônio Carlos C. Sanches;
• Cássio Mendes;
• Evaldo José Ambrósio;
• Francisco L. de Carvalho;
• Isac Ribeiro;
• Jairo da Silva;
• João Bosco de Carvalho;
• João Ricardo B. Ilha;
• Jorge Marcelino;
• José Hortêncio Vieira;
• José Lourenço da Silva;
• Luiz Antonio Gomes;
• Luiz Augusto L. Silveira;
• Nelson Furtado Pereira;
• Paulo Francisco da Silva.

13ª Legislatura (1997 a 2000):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Antonio Altamiro Marques;
• Francisco L. de Carvalho;
• Hamilton S. da Silveira;
• Isac Ribeiro;• Jairo da Silva;
• João Bosco de Carvalho;
• José Alfredo Lopes;
• Luiz Antonio Gomes;
• Luiz L. Augusto Silveira;
• Marcio Santiago Alves;
• Maria Bernadette Guimarães;
• Maria Lúcia Resende Garcia;
• Paulo César Barbosa;
• Sebastião Fernandes Filho;
• Walter José Lessa.

12ª Legislatura (1993 a 1996):
• Adilson Edínio de Souza;
• Antonio Altamiro Marques;
• Antonio Carlos C. Sanches;
• Carlos Alberto de Carvalho;
• Cid Pinheiro de Oliveira;
• Darci Aparecido da Silva;
• Francisco Lourenço de Carvalho;
• Gabriel Dias Ferreira Filho;
• José Hortêncio Ribeiro;
• Luiz Antônio Gomes;
• Marcio Santiago Alves;
• Paulo César Barbosa;
• Paulo Gilson de Castro Ribeiro;
• Sebastião Fernandes Filho;
• Walter José Lessa.

11ª Legislatura (1989 a 1992):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Antônio Altamiro Marques;
• Antonio Carlos C. Sanches;
• Antonio de Souza;
• Armando Bittencourt Ricardo;
• Carlos Alberto de Carvalho;
• Darci Aparecido da Silva;
• Joaquim dos Santos Siqueira;
• José Divino Campos;
• Leoa Nonato Verdum;
• Luiz Antonio Gomes;
• Natalício Tenório C. F. Lima;
• Paulo Roberto de Alemida;
• Pedro Domingos dos Santos;
• Sebastião Edgar Nogueira;
• Sebastião Fernandes Filho.

10ª Legislatura (1983 a 1988):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Alzira Pena Gama;
• Ari do Nascimento;
• Arlindo F. de Oliveira;
• Delia da Silva Carvalho;
• Emílio Abdon Póvoa;
• Helio J. de Souza;
• Jair P. de Carvalho;
• João C. da C. Prazeres;
• José A. Guimarães;
• José Alves Galvão;
• José Carlos da Silva;
• José Celso Garcia;
• José Lopes da Silva;
• Nilson Ayres Junior;
• Olímpio Carneiro;
• Pedro Ângelo Filho;
• Pericles Oliveira;
• Rubélio de Carvalho;
• Talusio José Maciel;
• Vicente R. da Silva.

9ª Legislatura (1978 a 1982):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Ariosto Frância;
• Délia da Silva Carvalho;
• Jair Pereira de Carvalho;
• José Alberto Guimarães;
• José Sacido Barcia Filho;
• Moacyr Guimarães;
• Rubélio de Carvalho;
• Rubens dos Santos;
• Silvio de Oliveira Mota;
• Talusio José Maciel;
• Vicente Rodrigues da Silva;
• Walter Soares Mancilha.

8ª Legislatura (1973 a 1977):
• Antônio José de Souza;
• Ariosto Frância;
• Gabriel Ferraz Junqueira;
• Gilberto Negreiros;
• Hilderaldo Fernandes Ruas;
• João Carlos Lage;
• Jonas Roque de Alencar;
• Jorge Luiz Borges;
• José Alberto de Guimarães;
• Moacyr Guimarães;
• Pedro Ângelo Filho;
• Rubens dos Santos;
• Silvio de Oliveira Mota;
• Synésio Fagundes;
• Wanderley Rodrigues.

7ª Legislatura (1971 a 1972):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Ariosto Frância;
• Áureo Alves da Silveira;
• Eliseu Martins;
• Gabriel Ferraz Junqueira;
• João Carlos Lage;
• João Sebastião Rodrigues;
• José Alberto Guimarães;
• Leonel Junqueira;
• Mário Mascarenhas de oliveira;
• Moacyr Guimarães;
• Rubens dos Santos;
• Silvério Sanches Neto.

6ª Legislatura (1968 a 1970):
• Ariosto Frância;
• Elpídio Ribeiro Arruda;
• Isidoro Machado;
• João Carlos Lage;
• João Sebastião Rodrigues;
• Manoel Noronha;
• Marcelo V. C. Prazeres;
• Mário Calvão da Silveira;
• Moacyr Guimarães;
• Nair Pereira de Castro de Oliveira;
• Pedro Ângelo Filho.

5ª Legislatura (1961 a 1967):
• Abel Goulart Ferreira;
• Ariosto Frância;
• Armando Lacerda;
• Carlos Alberto de Lorenzo;
• Guilherme Lisboa Ribeiro;
• Isidoro Machado;
• João Carlos Lage;
• José Alves Lima;
• Júlio Calil Filho;
• Manoel Monteiro;
• Marcelo V. C. Prazeres;
• Mário Calvão da Silveira;
• Mário Junqueira Ferraz;
• Moacyr Guimarães;
• Nair Pereira de Castro de Oliveira;
• Natal Luiz Ferreira;
• Sebastião Borges da Costa;
• Synésio Fagundes.

4ª Legislatura (1959 a 1960):
• Alcides Mascarenhas Lage;
• Amaro Irineu Graciotto;
• Elpídio Ribeiro Arruda;
• Joaquim Ferreira de Castro;
• Joaquim Ribeiro Franqueira;
• Mario Junqueira Ferraz;
• Mario Pinto de Souza Neves;
• Martina M de Queiroz;
• Natal Luiz Pereira.

3ª Legislatura (1955 a 1958):
• Antonio Pereira Paiva;
• Áureo Alves da Silveira;
• Emílio Ardón Póvoa;
• Geraldo Gonçalves Dias;
• José Bacha;
• José Lopes da Silva;
• Mário Junqueira Ferraz;
• Moacyr da Silva Passos;
• Moacyr Dias da Costa;
• Natal Luiz Pereira.

2ª Legislatura (1951 a 1954):
• Alvarim Garcia Machado;
• Antonio L Bittencourt Filho;
• Euripedes V. Costa Prazeres;
• Francisco de Souza Domingues;
• Geraldo Gonçalves Dias;
• Gualter do Carmo Barbosa;
• Joaquim Ribeiro Franqueira;
• Lourenço Mariano;
• Mario Junqueira Ferraz;
• Mario Pinto de Souza Neves;
• Miguel Guglielmelly;
• Moacyr Dias da Costa;
• Mozart Archanjo da Silveira;
• Natal Luiz Pereira;
• Sebastião Furtado Rangel.

1ª Legislatura (1947 a 1950):
• Alvarim Garcia Machcado;
• Antonio erico Gorgulho;
• Antônio José Martins;
• Ari Garambeu Miranda;
• Fernando Ribeiro Jardim;
• Gabriel Ferraz Junqueira;
• Joaquim Ribeiro Franqueira;
• José Mascarenhas de Oliveira;
• José Miranda Júnior;
• Luiz Ferreira;• Manoel Monteiro;
• Mário Mascarenhas de Oliveira;
• Miguel Gugliemelly;
• Milton Martins de Andrade;
• Mozart Archanjo da Silveira;
• Newton Aderaldo Castelo.

TV Câmara

Arquivos de Gravações

Rádio Câmara

e-SIC